Fasce Orarie: |
Bin | Treno | Tratta | ||
S.BENED. T. (p. 07:13) SULMONA (a. 09:38) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 07:13) PESCARA (a. 08:13) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 06:25) SULMONA (a. 09:56) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 08:15) S.BENED. T. (a. 09:10) | ||||
SULMONA (p. 06:55) TERAMO (a. 09:37) | ||||
Lanciano (p. 07:49) S.BENED. T. (a. 09:27) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 07:47) PESCARA (a. 08:55) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 07:47) Vasto S.Salv (a. 09:53) | ||||
TERMOLI (p. 07:33) TERAMO (a. 10:04) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 07:15) PESCARA (a. 09:25) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 09:15) ANCONA (a. 11:15) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 08:17) PESCARA (a. 09:30) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 09:25) TERAMO (a. 10:37) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 08:55) Lanciano (a. 10:35) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 08:55) PESCARA (a. 09:46) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 08:47) PESCARA (a. 09:57) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 08:17) PESCARA (a. 10:17) | ||||
Lanciano (p. 09:05) S.BENED. T. (a. 10:53) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 08:10) PESCARA (a. 10:10) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 09:47) Chieti (a. 10:57) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 10:00) PESCARA (a. 10:57) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 10:45) TERAMO (a. 12:04) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:15) S.BENED. T. (a. 12:10) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 10:17) PESCARA (a. 11:30) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:25) TERAMO (a. 12:37) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:25) TERAMO (a. 12:37) | ||||
Vasto S.Salv (p. 10:38) S.BENED. T. (a. 12:25) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 10:47) PESCARA (a. 11:57) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:58) ANCONA (a. 14:10) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:58) ANCONA (a. 14:10) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 11:33) Lanciano (a. 13:08) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 12:25) TERAMO (a. 13:37) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 12:25) TERAMO (a. 14:25) | ||||
Lanciano (p. 11:59) TERAMO (a. 14:04) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 11:47) Chieti (a. 13:17) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 11:47) PESCARA (a. 12:59) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 13:15) S.BENED. T. (a. 14:10) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 12:17) PESCARA (a. 13:30) | ||||
Francav. M (p. 13:15) TERAMO (a. 14:37) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 11:45) PESCARA (a. 13:50) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 11:45) PESCARA (a. 13:50) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 12:47) PESCARA (a. 13:55) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 12:47) PESCARA (a. 13:55) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 13:35) Lanciano (a. 15:16) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 13:36) PESCARA (a. 14:33) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 14:25) TERAMO (a. 15:37) | ||||
Chieti (p. 14:12) TERAMO (a. 16:04) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 13:47) PESCARA (a. 15:00) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 14:37) PESCARA (a. 15:26) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 14:17) Lanciano (a. 16:18) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 13:47) PESCARA (a. 15:45) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 15:20) ANCONA (a. 17:30) | ||||
SULMONA (p. 14:05) TERAMO (a. 16:37) | ||||
SULMONA (p. 14:02) TERAMO (a. 16:37) | ||||
Lanciano (p. 14:40) S.BENED. T. (a. 16:25) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 13:45) PESCARA (a. 15:56) | ||||
TERAMO (p. 14:47) PESCARA (a. 16:05) |