Fasce Orarie: |
Bin | Treno | Tratta | ||
FABRIANO (p. 05:44) ANCONA (a. 08:18) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 06:35) ANCONA (a. 08:27) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 08:05) Macerata (a. 09:17) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 08:10) PESCARA (a. 10:10) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 06:53) ANCONA (a. 09:07) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 08:45) ASCOLI P. (a. 10:45) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 08:10) ANCONA (a. 10:10) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 09:45) S.BENED. T. (a. 10:47) | ||||
FABRIANO (p. 08:00) ANCONA (a. 10:22) | ||||
Macerata (p. 09:23) ANCONA (a. 10:22) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 09:45) ASCOLI P. (a. 11:45) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 09:08) ANCONA (a. 11:00) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 09:15) ANCONA (a. 11:15) | ||||
Macerata (p. 10:10) ANCONA (a. 11:36) | ||||
FABRIANO (p. 08:52) ANCONA (a. 11:36) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 10:45) ASCOLI P. (a. 12:42) | ||||
ROMA TERMINI (p. 07:50) S.BENED. T. (a. 12:35) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 10:15) ANCONA (a. 12:17) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 11:45) PESCARA (a. 13:50) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 11:45) PESCARA (a. 13:50) | ||||
MI. CENTRALE (p. 06:30) PESCARA (a. 14:05) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 12:05) FABRIANO (a. 14:40) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 12:05) CIVITANOVA (a. 12:40) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 11:10) ANCONA (a. 13:02) | ||||
MI. CENTRALE (p. 07:05) LECCE (a. 19:55) | ||||
Macerata (p. 12:05) ANCONA (a. 13:05) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 12:45) ASCOLI P. (a. 14:45) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 12:55) FABRIANO (a. 15:20) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:58) ANCONA (a. 14:10) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 11:58) ANCONA (a. 14:10) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 13:45) PESCARA (a. 15:56) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 13:45) PESCARA (a. 15:40) | ||||
Pesaro (p. 13:07) S.BENED. T. (a. 15:07) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:15) S.BENED. T. (a. 15:10) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:15) ASCOLI P. (a. 15:52) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 13:10) ANCONA (a. 15:10) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:40) PESCARA (a. 16:56) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:45) PESCARA (a. 16:56) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:45) PESCARA (a. 16:56) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 14:22) ROMA TERMINI (a. 19:55) | ||||
MI. CENTRALE (p. 10:00) LECCE (a. 22:02) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 14:55) FABRIANO (a. 17:15) | ||||
FABRIANO (p. 13:08) ANCONA (a. 15:45) | ||||
ANCONA (p. 15:15) ASCOLI P. (a. 16:45) | ||||
ASCOLI P. (p. 14:08) ANCONA (a. 15:50) | ||||
S.BENED. T. (p. 14:57) BOLOGNA C.LE (a. 18:33) | ||||
FABRIANO (p. 13:35) ANCONA (a. 16:05) | ||||
LECCE (p. 09:35) MI. CENTRALE (a. 21:15) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 14:15) ANCONA (a. 16:15) | ||||
PESCARA (p. 14:20) ANCONA (a. 16:20) |